Open An Account            
Register for Mobile Trading
Equity
News Analysis
Derivatives
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Open An Account
Policies & Procedure
Home Securities Broking Equity Home Equity Price Historical Returns
Historical Returns
Apr 27,2017
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs.)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs.)Change (Rs)Change(%)
    ICICI Bank 274.80273.501.300.48
    Adani Ports &Special 322.60319.153.451.08
    Ashok Leyland 86.9585.851.101.28
    NTPC 165.75163.552.201.35
    SBI 283.80279.354.451.59
    Glenmark Pharma 894.00874.9519.052.18
    Reliance Power 48.6547.551.102.31
    Bajaj Auto 2881.702813.3568.352.43
    ITC 289.00281.907.102.52
    Zee Entertainment 530.15516.7013.452.60
    Tata Global Beverage 152.65148.703.952.66
    Shriram Trans. Fin 1049.051019.9029.152.86
    Nestle 6638.006437.80200.203.11
    Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 330.25320.2510.003.12
    Reliance Infra 581.95563.4518.503.28
    Hindalco 194.70188.506.203.29
    Union Bank Of India 160.35155.055.303.42
    Axis Bank 506.50487.2019.303.96
    HPCL 538.45517.2021.254.11
    Indiabulls Housing 998.25958.4039.854.16
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next

Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" …………..NSDL/CDSL-Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL/CDSL on the same day..............issued in the interest of investors."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

KYC- - "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

“Investments in securities, Commodities & Mutual Fund are subject to market risk, Investors are recommended to read the Risk Disclosure Document, Scheme Documents carefully and seek professional advice before investing their money. We are only distributors of Mutual Funds”