Open An Account            
Register for Mobile Trading
Equity
News Analysis
Derivatives
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Open An Account
Policies & Procedure
Home Securities Broking Equity Home Equity Price New Highs & Lows
New Highs & Lows
Apr 27,2017
SWITCH TO NSE
 
High
Low
 
Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High(Rs.)52 Weeks High(Rs.)
   Axis Bank 506.35525.00524.40
   Bank Of India 164.65167.00165.25
   Bharti Airtel 357.90360.40359.95
   Cadila Healthcare 446.90463.25462.50
   Godrej Consumer Prod 1755.301779.801771.30
   HDFC Bank 1564.001567.451551.10
   Hero MotoCorp 3325.053360.053324.00
   Hindustan Unilever 946.45949.00944.80
   Indian Oil Corp. 439.05443.80440.35
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1340.001363.001358.35
   Maruti Suzuki 6405.056444.006424.45
   Motherson Sumi Sys 384.40390.55388.70
   Nestle 6635.006660.006449.20
   Reliance Capital 670.85682.50647.50
   Tata Chemicals 650.50661.85660.60
   Tata Motors 460.00461.30454.40
   Tata Motors - DVR 278.95279.85276.65
   UPL 844.45859.65837.00
   Yes Bank 1626.551632.701585.85
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next

Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" …………..NSDL/CDSL-Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL/CDSL on the same day..............issued in the interest of investors."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

KYC- - "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

“Investments in securities, Commodities & Mutual Fund are subject to market risk, Investors are recommended to read the Risk Disclosure Document, Scheme Documents carefully and seek professional advice before investing their money. We are only distributors of Mutual Funds”