Open An Account            
Register for Mobile Trading
Equity
News Analysis
Derivatives
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Home Securities Broking Equity Home Equity Price New Highs & Lows
New Highs & Lows
Mar 24,2017
SWITCH TO NSE
 
High
Low
 
Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High(Rs.)52 Weeks High(Rs.)
   Bajaj Finance 1179.501197.801197.80
   Bank Of Baroda 169.05171.45171.45
   Bank Of India 132.95135.45135.45
   Cadila Healthcare 446.20456.50456.50
   Canara Bank 293.45298.05298.05
   Coal India 298.05298.95298.95
   Cummins India 923.90930.00930.00
   DLF 148.00149.35149.35
   Federal Bank 89.7090.5590.55
   GAIL India 381.25382.95382.95
   Grasim Industries 1060.501098.001098.00
   Hero MotoCorp 3376.603385.003385.00
   Hindustan Zinc 322.85325.35325.35
   Indusind Bank 1389.501404.251404.25
   Infosys 1031.801043.951043.95
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 878.50885.00885.00
   LIC Housing Finance 599.60605.50605.50
   Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 320.45323.25323.25
   NTPC 164.15165.40165.40
   Power Finance Corp 145.25148.25148.25
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next

Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" …………..NSDL/CDSL-Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL/CDSL on the same day..............issued in the interest of investors."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

KYC- - "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

“Investments in securities, Commodities & Mutual Fund are subject to market risk, Investors are recommended to read the Risk Disclosure Document, Scheme Documents carefully and seek professional advice before investing their money. We are only distributors of Mutual Funds”