Open An Account            
Register for Mobile Trading
Equity
News Analysis
Derivatives
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Open An Account
Policies & Procedure
Home Securities Broking Equity Home Equity Price Only Buyers & Sellers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Sep 20,2017
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Only Buyers
Only Sellers
 
Scrip Filter
Company NameBid QtyLast Price(In Rs.)Prev Close(In Rs.)Change(In Rs.)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
   Kiran Vyapar 1910130.60108.8521.7519.9837.59
   Tainwala Chem&Plast. 8182148.55135.0513.5010.0055.49
   Neha International 15027.066.420.649.97112.69
   Goa Carbon 20287431.55411.0020.555.0055.03
   JK Agri Genetics 61175.201119.2555.955.003.83
   Bodhtree Consulting 13721379.8576.053.805.0010.24
   SMS Lifesciences 8882474.90452.3022.605.002.37
   Pioneer Investcorp 490049.4547.102.354.993.65
   SORIL Holdings & Ven 60006361.1558.252.904.9825.18
   Nitin Fire Protectn 7084807.186.840.344.9787.28
   Wallfort Finl. Serv 6258991.2086.904.304.951.60
   Transcorp Intl. 7774444.5542.452.104.9527.46
   Anik Industries 1808556.5553.902.654.9215.06
   Murudeshwar Ceramics 1899352.3049.852.454.9124.15
   Guj Raffia Inds 309333.1531.601.554.911.21
   EMCO 1565220.3519.400.954.9012.49
   Apple Finance 702004.504.290.214.9029.00
   Kilpest India 2938078.1578.150.000.000.13
   Shivalik Rasayan Ltd 29288445.10445.100.000.000.04
Page 1 of 1

Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" …………..NSDL/CDSL-Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL/CDSL on the same day..............issued in the interest of investors."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

KYC- - "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

“Investments in securities, Commodities & Mutual Fund are subject to market risk, Investors are recommended to read the Risk Disclosure Document, Scheme Documents carefully and seek professional advice before investing their money. We are only distributors of Mutual Funds”